Sign In

Staff Directory

NAME DEPARTMENT LOCATION
Abbey, Troy (714) 564-6916 visit Troy Abbey’s website Health & Wellness Center SAC F-121
Abdelmuti, Ashraf Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Abdul, Quayum (714) 628-XXXX Community Services
Abernathy, Derrick Administrative Services SCC M-101
Abraham, Rickey American Sign Language SAC - D-435
Abrahams, Lawrence (714) 564-6925 Kinesiology SAC F-114
Abramovitz, Julieta Child Development Center DIST 245
Abrogar, Alexandria Louise
Aburto, Guadalupe (714) 241-5701 Admissions & Records CEC A-101
Academic, Senate (714) 564-6831 SAC S-211-01
Acevedo, Cristina English SAC
Ackerman, Jack Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Acosta, Carlos
Acosta, Karla
Acosta-Licea, Jennifer Communication SCC / H Building / H-111
Acuna, John (714) 564-6117 Counseling Instruction SAC S-121
Acuna, Susana Mathematics SAC
Adame, Al (714) 241-5795 Information Technology Services CEC E-103
Adame, Pat (714) 241-5756 Academic Administration CEC F-116
Adams, Jennie (714) 564-6433 Auxiliary Services SAC VL-205-B
Adams, Rick (714) 628-4935 English SCC H-217
Addotta, Sal (714) 564-6714 Library SAC A107-16
Adele, David Music SAC
Adney, Curtis Community Services
Aguado, Manuel
Aguila, Victor (714) 564-6017 visit Victor Aguila’s website Admissions & Records SAC S-101
Aguilar, Carmina
Aguilar, Celia Student Support Services TRIO SCC
Aguilar, Sandra (714) 241-5761 Academic Administration CEC F-116
Aguilar, Santiago Spanish
Aguilar Beltran, Maria (714) 564-6130 Assessment Center SAC L-223
Aguilar Hernandez, Gerardo Modern Languages SAC D-435
Aguilera, Leonor (714) 628-4854 Counseling SCC D-104-N
Aguilera, Yolanda (714) 564-6952 Child Development Center SAC CDC East
Aguirre, Jonathan (714) 564-6495 Cashier's Office SAC
Aguirre, Maria English Second Language - ESL OEC
Aguirre, Rosa (714) 480-7508 Communications DIST 408
Agustin Robles, Yanet
Ahmed, Abdi Computer Science SAC
Ahumada, David Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Ahumada, Edith (714) 628-4802 Student Services Administration SCC - A-213
Alamina, Diana
Alarid, Danielle (714)-628-4747 Career Technical Education SCC SC-217
Alban, Angela
Albe, Elizabeth English Second Language - ESL CEC
Albino, Marcus
Albuja, Susie (714) 241-5700 visit Susie Albuja’s website Academic Administration CEC A-101
Alcala, Lilia Health & Safety Education OEC
Alcala, Matthew Psychology SAC D-435
Alcantar, Ashley (714) 564-6483 Financial Aid SAC VL-105
Alcaraz, Roberto Theatre Arts SAC - P Bldg
Alcaraz, Saul Vocational Business CEC
Alcazar, Elizabeth (714) 564-5714 Deaf/Hard of Hearing SAC VL-204
Aldas, Eduardo Counseling SAC U-101
Alderette, Xavier (714) 564-XXXX Art
Alduenda, Leann (714) 564-5641 Dance SAC E-104
Alegria, Alexis Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Alegria, Steven Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Alejandrino, Leif (714) 564-6475 Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117
Alejo, Jennifer
Alexander, Adriana English SAC
Alexander, Robert Kinesiology SAC
Alfaro, David (714) 564-6103 Counseling SAC S-112
Alfaro Beltran, Sandra Health & Wellness Center SAC
Alfe, Julianne English Second Language - ESL CEC
Alimo, Michael Community Services
Allen, Carlitha Health & Safety Education OEC
Allen, Elizabeth Older Adults Program OEC
Allen, Mason Economics SAC VL-203
Allen, Michelle (714) 564-XXXX Nursing
Allen, Robert Biology SCC
Allenegui, Jeanell (714) 628-4806 Counseling SAC E-311
Allington, Robin (714) 564-6750 Management SAC
Allison, Angela (714) 564-5202 Small Business Development Center DO - Rm. 201
Almaraz, Erika (714) 480-7349 Fiscal Services Office DO Rm. 404-C
Alonzo, Joseph (714) 628-5040 Student Equity & Success SCC A-213
Alshamali, Meera Pharmacy Technology SAC Pharmacy Technology
Altenbernd, Julianne Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Alvano, Albert Counseling OEC 117
Alvano, Patricia (714) 628-5916 Registration & Records OEC 104-3
Alvarado, Giancarlos English Second Language - ESL OEC
Alvarado, Vincent Fire Academy SAC
Alvarado, Yasmeen
Alvarez, Claudia (714) 480-7451 Board of Trustees DIST 410-2
Alvarez, Julian (714) 241-5772 English Second Language - ESL CEC D-103
Alvarez, Laura
Alvarez-Morales, Angela English Second Language - ESL CEC
Alvizures, Genesis Child Development Center SAC CDC
Amaton, Jose (714) 241-5741 Custodial Services CEC D-105
Amaya, Ines Older Adults Program CEC
Ames, Travis Economics SAC D-435
Amirehteshami, Marina English Second Language - ESL OEC
Amirfathi, Parvaneh Economics SAC
Ammann, Renee (714) 628-5041 Business & Career Education SCC U-83
Amsler, Brittany (714) 564-XXXX Community Services
Anand, Preetha Chemistry SCC SC-210
Anderson, Jennifer Criminal Justice SAC
Anderson, Jessica Bridge Program OEC
Anderson, Norman (714) 241-5710 Counseling CEC B-112
Anderson, Richard Kinesiology SAC
Anderson, Seth History SCC H-111
Anderson, Terry Business SCC
Andrade, Jose (714) 241-5707 Academic Administration CEC
Andrade, Philippe (714) 564-6552 visit Philippe Andrade’s website Political Science SAC D-426
Andre, Larry Career Technical Education CEC
Andreacchi, Bartholomew English SAC
Andreasen, Keith Automotive Technology SAC J-103
Angeles, Tanya
Aniceto, Mercury
Ansari-Foroughi, Francine Community Services
Applegate, Elizabeth English SAC - D-435
Apps, Kathleen (714) 564-6138 Middle College High School SAC B-10
Aquino, Antonio Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Arambula, Michael English SAC D-435
Aramburo, Lupe 714 564-5578 LA/OC Regional Consortium Los Angeles Chamber of Commerce
Aranda, Eric English Second Language - ESL CEC
Arar, Amani Mathematics SCC SC-210
Arceo, Grace English Second Language - ESL SCC Continuing Ed
Ardell, Julie Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC R-107
Arellano, Jesus Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Argo, Rose (714) 564-6862 visit Rose Argo’s website Fire Technology SAC A-113
Arias, Maribel Biology SCC SC-219
Armbruster, Lynda (714) 628-xxxx Marketing SCC B-105
Armstrong, Joanne (714) 628-5974 Student Services SCC U-84
Arnold, Geoffrey English SAC
Arredondo, Abel (714) 564-6286 Veterans Resource Center SAC R-119
Arredondo, Judith
Arredondo, Mayra (714) 564-6781 Paralegal SAC A-107-4
Arredondo, Olivia (714) 564-6136 Middle College High School SAC B-10
Arreola, Patricia (714) 241-5736 Career Technical Education CEC E-108
Arriaga, Susana
Arrieta, Bonifacio Psychology
Arrieta, Christopher CalWorks SAC VL-109-1
Arriola, Joseph (714) 564-6319 Custodial SAC Z-101
Arroyo, Stephanie (714) 564-6103 Counseling SAC S-112
Arteaga, Elizabeth (714) 628-5051 Small Business Development Center SCC U-83
Arvizu, David Kinesiology & Athletics SCC SC-210
Arvizu, Gloria (714) 241-5743 Student Support Services CEC F-109
Asarian, Armen Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Aschidamini, Brooke Fire Academy SAC
Ash, Jeffrey Fire Technology SAC
Ash, Robert Management SCC
Asquith, Greg (714) 564-6408 Academic Support - CEC CEC E-103
Astorga, Diana Child Development Center SAC E-CDC
Asura, Brian
Atallah, Carmen English Second Language - ESL OEC
Atwood, Lee (714) 628-4892 Maintenance & Operations SCC A-207
Au, Lynn (714) 628-4811 Financial Aid SCC E-104-1
Au, Shirley (714) 628-4828 Institutional Effectiveness & Research SCC L-110
Aust, John Real Estate SCC
Austin, Dolores (714) 241-5717 visit Dolores Austin’s website Academic Administration CEC E-103
Austin, Lavada (714) 628-4773 Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102
Avalos, Jessica (714) 480-XXXX CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 245
Avalos, Jesus Management SAC A-103
Avalos, Omar (714) 564-5655 Music SAC Music Lab
Avedesian, Starr (714) 628-4862 Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-5
Avila, Steve (714) 564-6590 Media Systems SAC L-117
Axtell, Christina (714) 564-6265 English SAC D-427
Ayala, Cesar
Ayala, Eduardo Communication Studies SAC C-209
Ayala, Jose (714) 564-3330 District Safety & Security
Ayala, Michelle (714) 564-6293 Special Services SAC U-101
Ayala, Monica Counseling OEC
Ayers, Alicia (714) 628-5989 Academic Administration CWPC 101
Ayon, William Bridge Program CEC
Azarcon, Cynthia English Second Language - ESL CEC
Azimi, Nikta (714) 628-5900 Counseling OEC 117
Aziz, Tahir (714) 564-6740 Computer Science SAC A-103
Babayan, Diana (714) 628-4782 American College English SCC H-309-2
Babbitt, Randall Fire Academy SAC
Babeshoff, Ruth (714) 628-4775 Counseling SCC D106-4
Bacilio Dominguez, Brenda Child Development Center CDC Valley HS
Baez, Christopher
Baeza, Josefina Child Development Center CDC Valley HS
Baeza, Rebecca 714-245-8151 Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Baeza-Pina, Jaime Community Services SAC
Bailey, Alycia Communications SCC H-111
Bailey, Debra (714) 564-6216 Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-9
Bailey, Denise (714) 628-5061 Chemistry SCC SC-123
Bains, Kelsey (714) 628-4704 Kinesiology SCC G-205-01
Bairam, Eddie Geography SCC H-111
Baird, Christie Child Development & Education Studies SAC R-107
Baker, Damon
Baker, David Fire Academy SAC
Baker, Erqin English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Baker, Pat (714) 564-6845 Fire Technology SAC A-113
Baker, Raffaela Communication
Baker, Scott (714) 564-6335 District Safety & Security SAC X-104
Baldizon_Rios, Nena (714) 628-4817 EOPS SCC E-108-5
Balendhran, Chandrikaa Public Works SCC
Ball, Grace (714) 564-6148 Assessment Center SAC L-223
Ball, Larry (714) 628-4828 Music SCC D-116-5
Baltaian, Sarkis Music SAC
Banderas, Justin (714) 628-5023 Library SCC L-117
Banh, Huong (714) 564-6992 visit Huong Banh’s website Academic Affairs SAC S-208
Banh, Tai (714) 564-6242 visit Tai Banh’s website Financial Aid SAC VL-105-17
Banks, Kimberly (714) 564-XXXX Community Services
Baquero, Jaymie (714) 564-6914 Kinesiology SAC F-101
Barajas, Anthony
Barasch, Ronald English Second Language - ESL CEC
Barbery, Monika (714) 241-5720 Counseling CEC B-100
Barbosa, Roger English Second Language - ESL CEC
Barembaum, Morrie (714) 628-4895 Astronomy SCC SC-119
Barker, Hillary (714) 564-6404 Fire Technology SAC A-113
Barnard, Rebecca (714) 564-6219 visit Rebecca Barnard’s website Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-2
Barnes, Donald Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Barnett, Dorion
Barnhill, Barry Nursing SAC
Barragan, Liliana (714) 241-5772 English Second Language - ESL CEC F-114
Barragan, Rafael Career Technical Education CEC
Barragan, Stephanie
Barraza, Gregory English SAC
Barrett, Deborah Psychology SCC
Barrett, Erin (714) 564-6500 Biology SAC
Barrios, Andrew (714) 564-6612 Biology SAC R-204
Barrios, Blanca Computer Technology Education CEC
Barrios, Ezekiel Inmate Education Program OEC
Barrios, Nicolas Emergency Medical Technician SAC R-213
Barrios, Nicole
Barron, Francisco Career Technical Education CEC
Barsha, Anthony Mathematics SCC SC-210
Basart, Michael Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC R-107
Basch, Joyce Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Basham, Sherri (714) 480-7523 Payroll DIST 403
Basquez, Christian
Basrai, Shabbir Water Utility Science SCC
Basri, Rabia Computer Technology Education OEC
Bass, Stacey (714) 564-6828 visit Stacey Bass’s website Nursing SAC R-222
Bassett, Dana (714) 564-6525 visit Dana Bassett’s website English SAC D-410
Bassi, Eleanora Career Technical Education CEC
Batth, Navanjot (714) 628-5921 Biology SCC SC-210
Bauer, Jill English Second Language - ESL
Baugh, Natalie Health & Safety Education OEC
Bautista, Steve (714) 564-6873 visit Steve Bautista’s website Center for Teacher Education SAC S-108-3
Baxin, Melissa
Beach, Alyssa Earth Sciences SAC R-103
Beach, Nancy Music SCC H-111
Beal, Sharon Communication SCC H-111
Beale, Divonte Kinesiology SAC W-102
Beard, John Bridge Program OEC
Beasley, James English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Beau, Leslie Real Estate SCC
Beaver, Hilda (714) 564-6535 Anthropology SAC D-401
Beavers, Nicolas Kinesiology SAC W-102
Becerra, Jose Kinesiology & Athletics SAC
Becerra, Kaylee
Becerra, Rosio (714) 564-6359 Academic Talent Search SAC L-222
Becker, Craig Political Science SAC
Bedwell, Joshua Manufacturing Technology SAC R-107
Beeney, Ashley Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Beeney, Josh Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Beers-McCormick, Lynnette (714) 628-4944 English SCC H-219
Beirne, Courtney (714) 564-6103 Counseling SAC S-112
Beiza, Rene (714) 480-7350 Human Resources DIST 408-F
Bell, Brian Kinesiology SAC F-116
Bell, Zachary Kinesiology SAC W102
Bellas, Patricia Psychology - SCC SCC
Beltran, Jennie (714) 564-6629 Biology SAC R-320
Benavente, Nicole (714) 564-6894 Child Development Center SAC V
Benavides, Bertha Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Benavides, Ricardo (714) 564-6319 Custodial SAC Z-101
Benavidez, Judith (714) 564-6192 Counseling SAC S-110
Bendz, Guadalupe Spanish SCC
Benjamin, Keith District Safety & Security DO Rm. 101
Bennett, Gary (714) 564-6553 visit Gary Bennett’s website English SAC D-433
Bennett, Jessica Child Development OEC
Bennett, Laura (714) 480-7374 Purchasing DIST 109
Bennett, Lauren (714) 628-4978 Admissions & Records SCC E-101
Bennett, Sarah (714) 564-5675 Communications & Media Studies SAC C-201-1
Benoun, Joseph Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Benson, Kyla (714) 564-6842 visit Kyla Benson’s website Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC T-202
Berber, Christian (714) 241-5732 Outreach - CEC CEC F-114
Berekian, Beverly Earth Sciences SAC R-103
Berganza, Leyvi (714) 628-5943 Registration & Records OEC Chapman 251-7
Bergara, Elizabeth (714) 628-4879 Veterans Office SCC A-210
Berger, Adam Fire Technology SAC A-113
Berger, Nicolas Nutrition SAC R-107
Berges, Karen
Bergman, Stacey Accounting SAC
Bernal, Ann Adult Basic Education CEC
Berry, Ashley Psychology SAC D-435
Berry, Frank Older Adults Program OEC
Berumen, Andrea
Betancourt, Yuri (714) 241-5765 Academic Administration CEC F-114
Betts, Thomas Art SAC A-208
Beyene, Aemiro Mathematics SCC
Beyersdorf, Matthew (714) 564-6538 visit Matthew Beyersdorf’s website English SAC D-415
Bezich, Michele English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bezmalinovich, Andrea Academic Support - OEC OEC
Bhandari, Archana (714) 564-6425 Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117-4
Biedermann, Brett Kinesiology & Athletics SCC G Bldg
Billiter, Laura English Second Language - ESL CEC
Birk, John (714) 480-7404 Human Resources DIST 408
Bishop, Jeff Academic Administration CEC
Bitner, Kathreen Biology SAC
Bitterlich, Adell English Second Language - ESL CEC
Bizon, Veronica (714) 241-5701 Admissions & Records CEC A-101
Bjelic, Tasha Photography SAC A-219
Black, Janine English Second Language - ESL CEC
Blackwell, Jana (714) 564-XXXX Art
Blackwell, Pamella (714) 564-XXXX Art
Blagdon, Trishmonisha American Sign Language
Blair, Kachina
Blair, Karem Nursing SAC R-213
Blake, Hugh Philosophy SCC
Blancas, Crystal Custodial SAC
Blandon, Danilo Maintenance & Operations SAC Z-101
Blankenhorn, Carl Mathematics SCC
Bleakley, Norma English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bletscher, Bethany Fire Academy SAC
Blount, Jazman Financial Aid SCC E-104
Boggio-Wooldridge, Alexandra Community Services
Boizelle, Ben Astronomy SAC
Bolainez, Elvis Bookstore SAC VL-209
Boland, Steven Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Boles, Ian Geography SAC D-435
Boles, Kirsten Women's Studies SAC D-435
Bonafede, Jessie English SAC D-435
Bonfiglio, Steve (714) 628-5077 English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bonfil, Jennifer Dance SAC G-108
Bonilla, Erika
Bonilla, Margaret English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bonsall, Laura Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Boone, Ed Nursing SAC
Bootman, Ashly (714) 564-6526 English SAC D-408
Borboa, Kenneth (714) 480-7425 Academic Support - ITS SAC A-118
Borissova, Svetlana Mathematics SAC - R-103
Boshyan, Liliya English Second Language - ESL CEC
Boster, Toinette (714) 564-6848 visit Toinette Boster’s website Fire Technology SAC A-113
Botkin, Mia Biology
Boukova, Roumyana English Second Language - ESL CEC
Bourouis-Benyas, Aisha Mathematics SAC
Bowers, Rebecca English Second Language - ESL CEC
Box, Shelly Student Placement SAC VL-110
Boyd, Denise Biology SAC
Boykins, George Criminal Justice SAC R-107
Bozarjian, Thomas (714) 564-XXXX Community Services
Brace, Lynda (714) 564-XXXX Science, Mathematics & Health Sciences SAC R-213
Bradley, Kyle (714) 564-6956 Mathematics SAC
Bradley, Michael English - SAC SAC
Brady, Michael (714) 628-XXXX Community Services
Brandon, Kelly (714) 564-6551 visit Kelly Brandon’s website English SAC D-420
Brathwaite, Jamaal Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Bravo, Albert
Brean, Corey (714) 564-6825 Nursing SAC R-213
Breeden, Carolyn (714) 564-6806 Human Services & Technology SAC R-107-1
Breeden, Emma (714) 628-4995 Psychology SCC H-319
Breig, David (714) 564-6923 visit David Breig’s website Kinesiology SAC F-105
Brenish, Shana Japanese SAC D-435
Briano, Stephanie Counseling CEC
Briceno, Gerardo Ethnic Studies - SAC SAC
Briceno, Yasmina (714) 564-6968 Cashier's Office SAC Vl-205
Brierley, Michael Career Technical Education SCC
Bright, Dora (714) 628-4805 Career Center SCC D-106
Bright, Thomas Manufacturing Technology SAC
Brio, Steve Fire Academy SAC
Briones, Carlos English Second Language - ESL CEC
Briones, Michael (714) 564-5652 Music SAC N-114-1
Broadhead, Bradley Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Brocatto, Carlos 714-564-6536 Philosophy - SAC SAC D-415
Brooks, Ashton Health Sciences SAC R-213
Brooks, Debra (714) 628-4788 visit Debra Brooks’s website Earth, Space & Physical Sciences SCC SC-218
Brook-Wong, Kathy English Second Language - ESL CEC
Brown, Angela (714) 564-6118 Counseling SAC S-128
Brown, Bryan
Brown, Flora Community Services SCC U-83
Brown, Jordaan Art SAC C-210
Brown, Larry (714) 564-5637 visit Larry Brown’s website Communication Studies SAC C- 216
Brown, Marie Adult Basic Education OEC
Brown, Nancy
Bruce, Anthony Kinesiology
Bruno, Esbeidy
Bruno, Raquel (714) 564-5700 Academic Administration CEC A-100
Bruns, Katie Communication Studies SAC A 109
Bryant, Chantel Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC
Bryant, Derek Physics SCC SC-210
Buck, Theresa (714) 628-5024 Library SCC L-120
Buckley, Julia
Budd, Julia Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Budgett, Maria (714) 628-5900 Registration & Records OEC 121
Buechler, Michael (714) 564-6682 Manufacturing Technology SAC T-106
Bugrov, Maksim Communication Studies SAC C-208
Bui, Annette (714) 564-6278 EOPS SAC VL 110-05
Bui, Jason (714) 480-7391 Accounting DO Rm. 404
Bui, Kevin (714) 480-7363 Accounting DO Rm. 404
Bui, Minh Mathematics SAC
Bui, My-Ha (714) 564-XXXX Community Services
Bui, Pauline Counseling SCC E-302-N
Bullard, Doug Automotive Technology SAC
Bulrice, Jeremy Counseling
Bunch, Peterson (714) 564-6251 Financial Aid SAC VL-105
Burchit, Aaron Administrative Services SCC-M105
Burciaga, Stefanie Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC R-107
Burk, Raymond Water Utility Science SCC
Burke, Tamy (714) 564-6307 Maintenance & Operations SAC Z-101
Burkhard, Khanh French SAC
Burkhardt, Eric Fire Academy SAC
Burns, Brigitte (714) 564-XXXX Community Services
Burris, Jennifer Fire Academy SAC - A-113
Burrus, Tanisha (714) 564-6872 Center for Teacher Education SAC S-110
Busch, Michael Fire Technology SAC
Bush, Nathan Music SAC
Bush, Nicholas
Bustamante, Alfonso Education SCC
Bustamante, David History SCC H-111
Bustamante, Erik
Bustamante, Karen (714) 628-4888 College Advancement SCC A-213
Bustamante, Maribel Child Development Center
Bustamante, Monica (714) 564-6106 Student Services SAC S-214
Bustamante, Robert (714) 628-4912 Student Activities SCC A-206
Butler, Aaron Grounds SAC Z-110
Buzdygan, Jolanta English Second Language - ESL CEC
Buzzone, Lisa (714) 480-7522 Payroll DO 4th Floor
Cabrera, Anabelle (714) 480-7414 Applications Support - ITS DIST 250
Cabrera, Juan (714) 564-6677 EOPS SAC L-204
Cadenas, Jeanette
Cadenas, Marlon EOPS SAC U-101
Cadman, Shane (714) 628-4820 Music SCC D-116
Cafferty, Dennis Water Utility Science SCC
Cain, Bea (714) 564-6044 visit Bea Cain’s website Admissions & Records SAC S-101
Cain, Morgan Nursing SAC R-213
Caldani, Patricia Biology SAC R-103
Calderon, Araceli Spanish SAC
Calderon, David (714) 564-5220 Small Business Development Center DMC 246
Calderon, Ivan
Calixto, Kevin Student Support Services SCC B-209
Call, Vanessa English
Callanan, Jill Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Callejas, Karla
Callum, Oceana English SAC
Calvillo, Afrodita (714) 628-4800 Counseling SCC D-106
Calzada, Juan Academic Talent Search SAC L-222-3
Camacho, Julian Ethnic Studies SAC D-435
Camacho, Octavio Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Camarco, Lisa (714) 628-4992 Kinesiology SCC G-206-04
Camarena, Evangelina (714) 241-5700 Academic Administration CEC A-101
Camarena, Maria (714) 564-6152 Counseling SAC S-112S
Campbell, Alondo (714) 564-6564 visit Alondo Campbell’s website Sociology SAC D-411
Campbell, Amanda (714) 628-4800 Pathways to Teaching SCC D-104-N
Campbell, Ellen (714) 564-6976 Orientation SAC S-214
Campbell, Shasta Counseling SCC D-106
Campbell, Suzan (714) 564-XXXX Community Services
Campins, Daniela Art SCC H-111
Campitelli-Smith, Melissa (714) 628-4773 Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102-8
Campos, Ana (714) 564-6073 visit Ana Campos’s website Counseling SAC S-106
Campos, Daniela (714) 564-6389 Career Education & Workforce Development SAC L-222
Campos, Hugo Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Campos, Joanna (714) 564-6168 Counseling SAC S-124
Campos, Joao Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Campos, Raul Welding Technology
Campos, Solamon Kinesiology SCC
Campos, Wendy Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Camson, Marian (714) 241-5739 Child Development Center CEC CDC
Can, Minh (714) 628-5920 Computer Technology Education OEC 119
Canaday, Tawny (714) 628-1046 Cashier's Office SCC E-102-1
Candela, Catherine (714) 480-7545 CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 247
Canett, Mark Veterans Resource Center SAC M-120
Cannon, Cari (714) 628-4833 visit Cari Cannon’s website Psychology SCC H-308
Cannon, Chris (714) 564-5666 visit Chris Cannon’s website Theatre Arts SAC P-106-5
Cante, Maria Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Cantoran, Cassandra
Canzona, Paula (714) 564-6088 Counseling SAC S-108-1
Capalaran, Eduardo Survey Mapping Sciences SCC U-83
Carbonaro, Juliana (714) 56X-XXXX Academic Computing SAC A-106
Carcamo, Hillary
Cardenas, Maria (714) 564-6173 Admissions & Records CEC A-101
Cardenas, Raul (714) 564-6417 Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117-2
Cardenas, Susana (714) 564-6224 Career Education & Workforce Development SAC R-105
Card-Govela, Peggy (714) 564-6995 Counseling SAC S-110
Cardiel, Juan Career Technical Education CEC
Cardona, Maria (714) 564-6128 Administrative Services SAC S-203
Carey, Jennifer English SAC
Carino, Fabiola Child Development Center CEC CDC
Carino, Laura Adult High School Diploma Program OEC Chapman
Carlson, Glenn Mathematics SCC
Carlson, John Inmate Education Program OEC
Carlson, Matthew (714) 564-XXXX Chemistry
Carmona Leon, Maricelia Ethnic Studies SAC D-435
Carnero, Allyce (714) 564-6894 Child Development Center SAC V Bldg
Carney, Yumiko (714) 628-5920 English Second Language - ESL OEC 119
Carpenter, Amanda (714) 628-4974 Distance Education SCC L-108
Carpenter, Pat (714) 480-7461 Resource Development DIST 338
Carpio, Brenda (714) 628-5089 Political Science SCC H-315
Carr, Brennan Business Administration -- Select/specify a value --
Carralejo, George Kinesiology SAC W-102
Carranza, Ernesto High School Subjects CEC
Carranza, Maria (714) 564-6275 visit Maria Carranza’s website EOPS SAC VL-110-15
Carrell, Kenneth Communication Studies SAC A-109
Carrera, Cheryl (714) 628-5098 visit Cheryl Carrera’s website Mathematics SCC D-116-3
Carrera, Steve Kinesiology SCC
Carriger, Lisa (714) 564-6824 Nursing SAC R-215
Carrillo, Abraham
Carrillo, Andres Biology SAC R-103
Carrillo, Jacqueline Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Carrion, Rudy (714) 628-4835 Counseling SCC D-108-4
Carrizosa, Jason Nursing SAC R-213
Carroll, Ryan (714) 480-7428 Network & Communications DIST 240
Carson, Gerald English Second Language - ESL
Carson, Raymond (714) 628-0000 English Second Language - ESL OEC
Carter, Shannon Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Casares, Diana (714) 628-4710 visit Diana Casares’s website Student Development Office SCC A-206
Casas, Adrian Health & Safety Education OEC
Casas, Alan (714) 241-5799 Academic Administration CEC F-116
Casey, Margaret English Second Language - ESL CEC
Casillas, Juliet Fire Academy SAC A-113
Casillas, Samayah Nursing SAC R-213
Cass, Ann (714) 628-4797 Counseling SCC D-106
Cass, Levi
Cassis, Abraham Bridge Program OEC
Castaneda, Cesar Veterans Resource Center SAC M-120
Castaneda, Daisy Child Development Center District Office
Castaneda, Veronica 714) 241-5842 Learning Skills Handicap CEC
Castellanos, Carlos Public Works SCC
Castellanos, Maria (714) 564-6240 Special Services SAC U-101
Castellanos, Mary (714) 564-6124 Counseling SAC S-135
Castellanos, Ralph Communication SCC H-111
Castellon, Maria (714) 241-5739 Child Development Center SAC ECEC
Castellon, Vanessa Child Development Center SCC
Castillo, Frank Career Technical Education CEC
Castillo, Lovrina (714) 564-XXXX Counseling SAC S-112
Castillo, Norma (714) 564-6407 visit Norma Castillo’s website Fire Technology SAC A-113
Castillo, Paola
Castillo, Ricardo (714) 564-6555 visit Ricardo Castillo’s website Psychology SAC D-425
Castillo Alva, Hilton Computer Technology Education OEC
Castle, Dale
Castleberry, Stacey English Second Language - ESL CEC
Castrejon, Orlando (714) 564-6319 Custodial SAC Z-101
Castro, Victor (714) 628-4843 Outreach SCC-A105
Castro, Victoria Child Development & Education Studies SAC
Castro Flores, Ruben Adult High School Diploma Program
Cat, Linh Biology SAC - R-103
Cecil, Kristen Women's Studies SAC - D-435
Cedeno, Jose Mathematics SCC
Ceja, Daniel Custodial Services SCC
Ceja, Fabiola (714) 480-7524 Payroll DO Rm. 403
Celestino, Rosa Library SAC L-112
Celis, Joseph Kinesiology SAC W-102
Cervantes, Alicia
Cervantes, Cynthia (714) 564-6192 Transfer Center SAC S-110
Cervantes, Isela (714) 480-7545 CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 350
Cervantes, Laura Psychology SAC D-435
Cervantes, Marely English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Cervantes-Vibat, David
Chacon, Benjamin District Safety & Security
Chaidez, Maria (714) 628-4934 Counseling SCC D-104-SC
Chaikaew, Jarunee (714) 241-5770 English Second Language - ESL CEC F-114
Chamber, John (714) 564-XXXX Music
Chamberlain, Amberly (714) 564-5668 Theatre Arts SAC P-106
Chamness, Greg (714) 564-5225 Maintenance & Operations SAC Z-105
Chamorro, Gustavo (714) 564-5521 LA/OC Regional Consortium DO Rm 328
Champion, Michael Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Chan, Milly English Second Language - ESL CEC
Chang, Mary (714) 241-5729 Adult High School Diploma Program CEC B-109
Chang, Tammy Business Administration SAC A-103
Chang, Timothy Career Technical Education OEC
Chantana, Nissa Psychology
Chao, Iris English SCC
Chapman, Richard Fire Academy SAC
Chapple, Mina (714) 480-7379 Purchasing DIST 109
Chatterfield, Taliah (714) 628-4712 Pathways to Teaching SCC-E313
Chau, Cam English Second Language - ESL CEC
Chau, Howard (714) 628-5979 Applications Support - ITS Dist 250
Chau, Sarah
Chauhan, Sonia