Sign In

Staff Directory

Search
Last Name First Name Department Office/Location Phone Web site
Abbey Troy Health & Wellness Center SAC F-121 (714) 564-6916
Abdelmuti Ashraf Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Abdul Quayum Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Abejar Esmeralda Administrative Services SAC S-203-2 (714) 564-6598
Abraham Rickey American Sign Language SAC - D-435
Abrahams Lawrence Kinesiology SAC F-114 (714) 564-6925
Abramovitz Julieta Child Development Center DIST 245
Aburto Guadalupe Admissions & Records CEC A-101 (714) 241-5701
Acevedo Cristina English SAC
Ackerman Jack Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Acosta-Licea Jennifer Communication SCC / H Building / H-111
Acuna Jennifer Business Applications & Technology SAC A-103
Acuna John Counseling Instruction SAC S-121 (714) 564-6117
Acuna Susana Mathematics SAC
Adame Pat Academic Administration CEC F-116 (714) 241-5756
Adams Jennie Auxiliary Services SAC VL-205-B (714) 564-6433
Adams Rick English SCC H-217 (714) 628-4935
Addotta Sal Library SAC A107-16 (714) 564-6714
Adele David Music SAC
Adney Curtis Community Services
Aguayo Donelle Learning Support Center SAC D-435
Aguila Victor Admissions & Records SAC S-101 (714) 564-6017
Aguilar Luis Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Aguilar Sandra Academic Administration CEC F-116 (714) 241-5761
Aguilar Santiago Spanish
Aguilar Beltran Maria Assessment Center SAC L-223 (714) 564-6130
Aguilera Leonor Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4854
Aguilera Yolanda Child Development Center SAC CDC East (714) 564-6952
Aguirre Rosa Communications DIST 408 (714) 480-7508
Ahmed Abdi Computer Science SAC
Ahrens Kurt Business Applications & Technology SAC
Ahumada David Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Ahumada Edith Student Services Administration SCC - A-206 (714) 628-4802
Akleh Heba Learning Support Center SAC D-435
Albe Elizabeth English Second Language - ESL CEC
Albuja Susie Academic Administration CEC A-101 (714) 241-5700
Alcala Lilia Health & Safety Education OEC
Alcala Matthew Psychology SAC D-435
Alcantar Ashley Financial Aid SAC VL-105 (714) 564-6483
Alcaraz Roberto Theatre Arts SAC - P Bldg
Alcazar Elizabeth Deaf/Hard of Hearing SAC VL-204 (714) 564-5714
Aldas Eduardo Counseling SAC U-101
Alderette Xavier Art (714) 564-XXXX
Alduenda Leann Dance SAC E-104 (714) 564-5641
Alegria Alexis Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Alegria Steven Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Alejandrino Leif Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117 (714) 564-6475
Alexander Adriana English SAC
Alfaro Beltran Sandra Health & Wellness Center SAC
Alfe Julianne English Second Language - ESL CEC
Alimo Michael Community Services
Allen Carlitha Health & Safety Education OEC
Allen Mason Economics SAC VL-203
Allen Michelle Nursing (714) 564-XXXX
Allen Robert Biology SCC
Allenegui Jeanell Counseling SAC E-311 (714) 628-4806
Allington Robin Management SAC (714) 564-6750
Allison Angela Small Business Development Center DO - Rm. 201 (714) 564-5202
Almanza Danielle Biology SAC (714) 564-6659
Almaraz Erika Fiscal Services Office DO Rm. 404-C (714) 480-7349
Alonzo Joseph Student Equity & Success SCC A-213 (714) 628-5040
Alshamali Meera Pharmacy Technology SAC Pharmacy Technology
Altenbernd Julianne Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Alvano Albert Counseling OEC 117
Alvano Patricia Registration & Records OEC 104-3 (714) 628-5916
Alvarado Giancarlos English Second Language - ESL OEC
Alvarado Vincent Fire Academy SAC
Alvarez Claudia Board of Trustees DIST 410-2 (714) 480-7451
Alvarez Julian English Second Language - ESL CEC D-103 (714) 241-5772
Alvarez-Morales Angela English Second Language - ESL CEC
Amaton Jose Custodial Services CEC D-105 (714) 241-5741
Ames Travis Economics SAC D-435
Amirehteshami Marina English Second Language - ESL OEC
Amirfathi Parvaneh Economics SAC
Ammann Renee Community Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-4962
Amsler Brittany Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Anand Preetha Chemistry SCC SC-210
Anderson Jennifer Criminal Justice SAC
Anderson Jennifer Accounting SAC
Anderson Norman Counseling CEC B-112 (714) 241-5710
Anderson Richard Kinesiology SAC
Anderson Seth History SCC H-111
Anderson Terry Business SCC
Andrade Jose Academic Administration CEC (714) 241-5707
Andrade Philippe Political Science SAC D-426 (714) 564-6552
Andre Larry Career Technical Education CEC
Andreacchi Bartholomew English SAC
Andreasen Keith Automotive Technology SAC J-103
Ansari-Foroughi Francine Community Services
Applegate Elizabeth English SAC - D-435
Apps Kathleen Middle College High School SAC B-10 (714) 564-6138
Aquino Antonio Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Araiza Nicholas Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Aranda Eric English Second Language - ESL CEC
Aranda Rosa Library SCC L-120
Arceo Grace English Second Language - ESL SCC Continuing Ed
Ardell Julie Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC R-107
Arellano Jesus Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Argo Rose Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6862
Armbruster Lynda Marketing SCC B-105 (714) 628-4750
Armijo Konnor Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Arnold Geoffrey English SAC
Arredondo Abel Veterans Resource Center SAC R-119 (714) 564-6286
Arredondo Mayra Paralegal SAC R-107 (714) 564-6781
Arredondo Olivia Middle College High School SAC B-10 (714) 564-6136
Arreola Patricia Career Technical Education CEC E-108 (714) 241-5736
Arrieta Bonifacio Psychology
Arrieta Jose Ethnic Studies SCC
Arriola Joseph Custodial SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6319
Arroyo Judy Academic Administration CEC F-111 (714) 241-5717
Arteaga Elizabeth Small Business Development Center SCC U-83 (714) 628-5051
Arvizu Gloria Student Support Services CEC F-109 (714) 241-5743
Asarian Armen Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Aschidamini Brooke Fire Academy SAC
Ash Jeffrey Fire Technology SAC
Ash Robert Management SCC
Asquith Greg Academic Support - CEC CEC E-103 (714) 564-6408
Astorga Diana Child Development Center SAC E-CDC
Atallah Carmen English Second Language - ESL OEC
Atayan Sami Computer Technology Education SCCOEC U-84 (714) 628-5922
Atwood Lee Maintenance & Operations SCC A-207 (714) 628-4892
Atwood Sarah Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Au Lynn Financial Aid SCC E-104-1 (714) 628-4811
Ausmus Brandon Mathematics SAC
Ausmus Elisabeth Mathematics SAC
Aust John Real Estate SCC
Austin Dolores Academic Administration CEC E-103 (714) 241-5717
Austin Lavada Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Auxier Tristen English Second Language - ESL OEC
Avalos Jessica CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 245 (714) 480-7395
Avalos Jesus Management SAC A-103
Avalos Omar Music SAC Music Lab (714) 564-5655
Avedesian Starr Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-5 (714) 628-4862
Avila Steve Media Systems SAC L-117 (714) 564-6590
Axtell Christina English SAC D-427 (714) 564-6265
Ayala Jose District Safety & Security (714) 564-3330
Ayala Michelle Special Services SAC U-101 (714) 564-6293
Ayala Monica Counseling OEC
Ayers Alicia Academic Administration (714) 628-5989
Azarcon Cynthia English Second Language - ESL CEC
Azimi Nikta Counseling OEC 117 (714) 628-5900
Aziz Tahir Computer Science SAC A-103 (714) 564-6740
Babayan Diana American College English SCC H-309 (714) 628-4782
Babbitt Randall Fire Academy SAC
Babeshoff Ruth Counseling SCC D106-4 (714) 628-4775
Bacilio Dominguez Brenda Child Development Center CDC Valley HS
Baeza Josefina Child Development Center CDC Valley HS
Baeza Rebecca Adult High School Diploma Program CEC 714-245-8151
Baeza-Pina Jaime Community Services SAC
Bailey Debra Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-9 (714) 564-6216
Bailey Denise Chemistry SCC SC-123 (714) 628-5061
Bains Kelsey Kinesiology SCC G-205-01 (714) 628-4704
Baird Christie Child Development & Education Studies SAC R-107
Baker David Fire Academy SAC
Baker Erqin English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Baker Pat Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6845
Baker Scott District Safety & Security SAC X-104 (714) 564-6335
Baldemor Amparo Accounting DO Rm. 404 (714) 480-7391
Baldizon_Rios Nena EOPS SCC E-108-5 (714) 628-4817
Baldwin Rene Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC
Balendhran Chandrikaa Public Works SCC
Ball Grace Assessment Center SAC L-223 (714) 564-6148
Ball Larry Music SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4828
Ballardo Theresa Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211 (714) 564-6236
Baltaian Sarkis Music SAC
Banderas Justin Library SCC (714) 628-5023
Banh Huong Academic Affairs SAC S-208 (714) 564-6992
Banh Tai Financial Aid SAC VL-105-17 (714) 564-6242
Banks Kimberly Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Banuelos Rodriguez Marissa Sociology SCC H-111
Baquero Jaymie Kinesiology SAC F-101 (714) 564-6914
Barajas Olivia Counseling SAC S-112
Barasch Ronald English Second Language - ESL CEC
Barbery Monika Counseling CEC B-100 (714) 241-5720
Barbosa Roger English Second Language - ESL CEC
Barboza Troy Management SAC A-103 (714) 564-6750
Barembaum Morrie Astronomy SCC SC-119 (714) 628-4895
Barker Hillary Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6404
Barnard Kreithchele Accounting SAC A-103 (714) 564-6750
Barnard Rebecca Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-2 (714) 564-6219
Barnes Donald Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Barnhill Barry Nursing SAC
Barone Barbara Career Technical Education CEC
Barragan Liliana English Second Language - ESL CEC F-114 (714) 241-5772
Barragan Rafael Career Technical Education CEC
Barraza Gregory English SAC
Barrett Deborah Psychology SCC
Barrett Erin Biology SAC (714) 564-6500
Barrios Andrew Biology SAC R-103
Barrios Blanca Computer Technology Education OEC
Barron Francisco Career Technical Education CEC
Barsha Anthony Mathematics SCC SC-210
Basch Joyce Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Basham Sherri Payroll DIST 403 (714) 480-7523
Basrai Shabbir Water Utility Science SCC
Basri Rabia Computer Technology Education OEC
Bass Stacey Nursing SAC R-222 (714) 564-6828
Bassett Dana English SAC D-410 (714) 564-6525
Bassi Eleanora Career Technical Education CEC
Batth Navanjot Biology SCC SC-210
Bauer Jill English Second Language - ESL
Baugh Natalie Health & Safety Education OEC
Bautista Steve Center for Teacher Education SAC S-108-3 (714) 564-6873
Beach Alyssa Earth Sciences SAC R-103
Beach Nancy Music SCC H-111
Beal Sharon Communication SCC H-111
Beale Divonte Kinesiology SAC W-102
Beard John Bridge Program OEC
Beasley James English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Beau Leslie Real Estate SCC
Beaver Hilda Anthropology SAC D-401 (714) 564-6535
Beavers Nicolas Kinesiology SAC W-102
Becerra Rosio Counseling SAC VL-205-4 (714) 564-6212
Beck Jeffrey Computer Science SAC
Becker Craig Political Science SAC
Bedford Leronica Nursing SAC R-213
Bedwell Joshua Manufacturing Technology SAC R-107
Beeney Ashley Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Beeney Josh Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Beers-McCormick Lynnette English SCC H-219 (714) 628-4944
Beirne Courtney Counseling SAC S-112 (714) 564-6103
Beiza Rene Human Resources DIST 408-F (714) 480-7350
Bejarano Monica Academic Talent Search SAC L-222
Bell Brian Kinesiology SAC F-116
Bell James Kinesiology SAC
Bell Zachary Kinesiology SAC W102
Bello Gladys English Second Language - ESL CEC
Belmarez David Academic Support - CEC CEC E-103 (714) 241-5795
Beltran Jennie Biology SAC R-320 (714) 564-6629
Benavente Nicole Child Development Center SAC V (714) 564-6894
Benavides Bertha Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Benavides Ricardo Custodial SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6319
Benavidez Judith Counseling SAC S-110 (714) 564-6192
Bendz Guadalupe Spanish SCC
Benjamin Keith District Safety & Security DO Rm. 101
Bennett Gary English SAC D-433 (714) 564-6553
Bennett Jessica Child Development OEC
Bennett Laura Purchasing DIST 109 (714) 480-7374
Bennett Lauren Admissions & Records SCC A-203 (714) 628-4978
Bennett Sarah Communications & Media Studies SAC C-201-1 (714) 564-5675
Benoun Joseph Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Benson Kyla Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC T-202 (714) 564-6842
Berekian Beverly Earth Sciences SAC R-103
Berganza Leyvi Registration & Records OEC Chapman 251-7 (714) 628-5943
Bergara Elizabeth Financial Aid SCC A-210 (714) 628-4879
Berger Nicolas Nutrition SAC R-107
Bergman Stacey Accounting SAC
Bernal Ann Adult Basic Education CEC
Berry Frank Older Adults Program OEC
Betancourt Yuri Academic Administration CEC F-114 (714) 241-5765
Betts Thomas Art SAC A-208
Beyene Aemiro Mathematics SCC
Beyersdorf Matthew English SAC D-415 (714) 564-6538
Bezich Michele English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bhandari Archana Academic Support - ITS SAC A-120 (714) 564-6425
Billiter Laura English Second Language - ESL CEC
Birk John Human Resources DIST 408 (714) 480-7404
Bishop Jeff Academic Administration CEC
Bitner Kathreen Biology SAC
Bitterlich Adell English Second Language - ESL CEC
Bizon Veronica Admissions & Records CEC A-101 (714) 241-5701
Bjelic Tasha Photography SAC A-219
Bjerke Jennifer Geography SCC H-111
Black Janine English Second Language - ESL CEC
Blackwell Jana Art (714) 564-XXXX
Blackwell Pamella Art (714) 564-XXXX
Blagdon Trishmonisha American Sign Language
Blair Karem Nursing SAC R-213
Blake Hugh Philosophy SCC
Blake Phyllis Music SAC N-115 (714) 564-5650
Blancas Crystal Custodial SAC
Bland Toni District Safety & Security DIST 101 (714) 480-7333
Blankenhorn Carl Mathematics SCC
Bleakley Norma English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bletscher Bethany Fire Academy SAC
Boggio-Wooldridge Alexandra Community Services
Boizelle Ben Astronomy SAC
Boland Steven Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Boles Ian Geography SAC D-435
Bonafede Jessie English SAC D-435
Bonds Jeffery Community Services SCC D-104
Bonfiglio Steve English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-5077
Bonfil Jennifer Dance SAC G-108
Bonilla Margaret English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bonsall Laura Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Boone Ed Nursing SAC
Bootman Ashly English SAC D-408 (714) 564-6526
Borboa Kenneth Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117-3 (714) 564-6411
Borissova Svetlana Mathematics SAC - R-103
Boshyan Liliya English Second Language - ESL CEC
Boster Toinette Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6848
Botkin Mia Biology
Boukova Roumyana English Second Language - ESL CEC
Bourouis-Benyas Aisha Mathematics SAC
Bowers Gary Bridge Program OEC
Bowers Rebecca English Second Language - ESL CEC
Box Shelly Student Placement SAC VL-110
Boyd Denise Biology SAC
Boyd Michael Fire Academy SAC
Bozarjian Thomas Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Bradley Kyle Mathematics SAC (714) 564-6956
Brady Michael Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Brady Ruth English Second Language - ESL CEC
Brandon Kelly English SAC D-420 (714) 564-6551
Brathwaite Jamaal Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Braun Fay English Second Language - ESL CEC
Brean Corey Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Breeden Emma Psychology SCC H-319 (714) 628-4995
Breig David Kinesiology SAC F-105 (714) 564-6923
Brenish Shana Japanese SAC D-435
Briceno Gerardo Ethnic Studies - SAC SAC
Briceno Yasmina Cashier's Office SAC Vl-205 (714) 564-6968
Bright Daniel Kinesiology SAC W-102
Bright Dora Career Center SCC D-106 (714) 628-4805
Bright Thomas Manufacturing Technology SAC
Brio Steve Fire Academy SAC
Briones Carlos English Second Language - ESL CEC
Briones Michael Music SAC N-114-1 (714) 564-5652
Broadhead Bradley Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Brooks Debra Earth, Space & Physical Sciences SCC SC-218 (714) 628-4788
Brook-Wong Kathy English Second Language - ESL CEC
Brothers Cassandra Kinesiology
Brown Angela Counseling SAC S-128 (714) 564-6118
Brown Flora Community Services SCC U-83
Brown Larry Communication Studies SAC C- 216 (714) 564-5637
Brown Marie Adult Basic Education OEC
Brown Myrond Kinesiology SAC
Bruce Anthony Kinesiology
Bruckman Daniela Biology SAC R-103 (714) 564-6600
Bruno Raquel Academic Administration CEC A-100 (714) 564-5700
Bruns Katie Communication Studies SAC A 109
Bryant Chantel Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC
Bryant Derek Physics SCC SC-210
Buck Theresa Library SCC L-120 (714) 628-5024
Budarz Timo Physical Science SAC R-328-1 (714) 564-6633
Budd Julia Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Budgett Maria Registration & Records OEC 121 (714) 628-5900
Buechler Michael Manufacturing Technology SAC T-106 (714) 564-6682
Bugrov Maksim Communication Studies SAC C-208
Bui Annette EOPS SAC VL 110-05 (714) 564-6278
Bui Minh Mathematics SAC
Bullard Doug Automotive Technology SAC
Bulrice Jeremy Counseling
Bunch Peterson Financial Aid SAC VL-105 (714) 564-6251
Burciaga Stefanie Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC R-107
Burk Raymond Water Utility Science SCC
Burke Tamy Maintenance & Operations SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6307
Burkhalter Elizabeth Sociology SCC H-111
Burkhard Khanh French SAC
Burkhardt Eric Fire Academy SAC
Burns Brigitte Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Burris Jennifer Fire Academy SAC - A-113
Burrus Tanisha Center for Teacher Education SAC S-110 (714) 564-6872
Busch Michael Fire Technology SAC
Busche Don SCC SCC
Bush Nathan Music SAC
Bustamante Alfonso Education SCC
Bustamante David History SCC H-111
Bustamante Karen College Advancement SCC A-213 (714) 628-4888
Bustamante Maribel Child Development Center
Bustamante Monica Student Services SAC S-214 (714) 564-6106
Bustamante Robert Student Activities SCC A-206 (714) 628-4912
Bustamante-Ochoa David Nursing SAC R-123 (714) 564-6825
Butler Aaron Grounds SAC Z-110
Buzdygan Jolanta English Second Language - ESL CEC
Cabral Larry Biology SCC - SC - 210
Cabrera Anabelle Applications Support - ITS DIST 250 (714) 480-7414
Cabrera Juan EOPS SAC L-204 (714) 564-6677
Cadenas Abimael English Second Language - ESL CEC
Cadenas Marlon EOPS SAC U-101
Cadman Shane Music SCC D-116 (714) 628-4820
Cadotte Angela Payroll DIST 403-E (714) 480-7522
Cafferty Dennis Water Utility Science SCC
Cahill Mary Child Development Center CEC CDC (714) 564-6894
Cain Bea Admissions & Records SAC S-101 (714) 564-6044
Caldani Patricia Biology SAC R-103
Calderon Araceli Spanish SAC
Calderon David Small Business Development Center DIST 201 (714) 564-5205
Call Vanessa English (714) 564-XXXX
Callanan Jill Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Callum Oceana English SAC
Calvillo Afrodita Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Camacho Julian Ethnic Studies SAC D-435
Camacho Octavio Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Camarco Lisa Kinesiology SCC G-206-04 (714) 628-4992
Camarena Evangelina Academic Administration CEC A-101 (714) 241-5700
Camarena Maria Counseling SAC L-221 (714) 564-6152
Campbell Alondo Sociology SAC D-411 (714) 564-6564
Campbell Amanda Pathways to Teaching SCC D-104-N (714) 628-5045
Campbell Ellen Orientation SAC S-214 (714) 564-6976
Campbell Michael Mathematics SCC
Campbell Shasta Counseling SCC D-106
Campbell Suzan Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Campins Daniela Art SCC H-111
Campitelli-Smith Melissa Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102-8 (714) 628-4773
Campos Ana Counseling SAC S-106 (714) 564-6073
Campos Daniela Career Education & Workforce Development SAC L-222 (714) 564-6389
Campos Hugo Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Campos Joanna Counseling SAC S-124 (714) 564-6168
Campos Joao Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Campos Raul Welding Technology
Campos Solamon Kinesiology SCC
Camson Marian Child Development Center CEC CDC (714) 241-5739
Can Minh Computer Technology Education OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Canaday Tawny Cashier's Office SCC E-102-1 (714) 628-1046
Candela Catherine CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 247 (714) 480-7545
Candelaria Keith Fire Academy SAC
Cannon Cari Psychology SCC H-308 (714) 628-4833
Cannon Chris Theatre Arts SAC P-106-5 (714) 564-5666
Cante Maria Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Canzona Paula Counseling SAC S-108-1 (714) 564-6088
Capalaran Eduardo Survey Mapping Sciences SCC U-83
Carapia Jerry District Safety & Security (714) 564-3330
Carbonaro Juliana Academic Computing SAC A-106 (714) 564-6730
Cardenas Maria Admissions & Records SAC B-8 (714) 564-6173
Cardenas Raul Academic Support - ITS SAC A-117-2 (714) 564-6417
Cardenas Susana Career Education & Workforce Development SAC R-105 (714) 564-6224
Card-Govela Peggy Counseling SAC S-110 (714) 564-6995
Cardiel Juan Career Technical Education CEC
Cardona Maria Administrative Services SAC S-203 (714) 564-6128
Carey Jennifer English SAC
Carino Fabiola Child Development Center CEC CDC
Carino Laura Adult High School Diploma Program OEC Chapman
Carlson Glenn Mathematics SCC
Carlson Matthew Chemistry (714) 564-XXXX
Carmona Leon Maricelia Ethnic Studies SAC D-435
Carnero Allyce Child Development Center SAC V Bldg (714) 564-6894
Carney Yumiko English Second Language - ESL OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Carpenter Amanda Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4974
Carpenter Pat Resource Development DIST 338 (714) 480-7461
Carpio Brenda Political Science SCC H-315 (714) 628-5089
Carr Brennan Business Administration -- Select/specify a value --
Carralejo George Kinesiology SAC W-102
Carranza Maria EOPS SAC VL-110-15 (714) 564-6275
Carrell Kenneth Communication Studies SAC A-109
Carrera Cheryl Mathematics SCC D-116-3 (714) 628-5098
Carrera Steve Kinesiology SCC
Carriger Lisa Nursing SAC R-215 (714) 564-6824
Carrillo Andres Biology SAC R-103
Carrillo Jacqueline Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Carrion Rudy Counseling SCC D-108-4 (714) 628-4835
Carrizosa Jason Nursing SAC R-213
Carroll Ryan Network & Communications DIST 240 (714) 480-7428
Carr-Rollitt Lucy Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-5 (714) 628-4862
Carson Gerald English Second Language - ESL
Carson Raymond English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-0000
Carter Shannon Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Casares Diana Student Development Office SCC A-206 (714) 628-4710
Casas Adrian Health & Safety Education OEC
Casas Alan Academic Administration CEC F-116 (714) 241-5799
Casey Margaret English Second Language - ESL CEC
Casillas Juliet Fire Academy SAC A-113
Cass Ann Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4797
Cassis Abraham Bridge Program OEC
Castaneda Cesar Veterans Resource Center SAC M-120
Castaneda Daisy Child Development Center District Office
Castaneda Veronica Learning Skills Handicap CEC
Castellanos Carlos Public Works SCC
Castellanos Maria Special Services SAC U-101 (714) 564-6240
Castellanos Mary Counseling SAC S-135 (714) 564-6124
Castellanos Ralph Communication SCC H-111
Castellon Maria Child Development Center SAC ECEC (714) 241-5739
Castellon Vanessa Child Development Center SCC
Castillo Frank Career Technical Education CEC
Castillo Lovrina Counseling SAC S-112 (714) 564-XXXX
Castillo Norma Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6407
Castillo Ricardo Psychology SAC D-425 (714) 564-6555
Castillo Alva Hilton Computer Technology Education OEC
Castleberry Stacey English Second Language - ESL CEC
Castrejon Orlando Custodial SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6319
Castro Victor Outreach SCC U-105-4 (714) 628-4843
Castro Victoria Child Development & Education Studies SAC
Castro Flores Ruben Adult High School Diploma Program
Cat Linh Biology SAC - R-103
Cecil Kristen Women's Studies SAC - D-435
Cedeno Jose Mathematics SCC
Cedillo Arnulfo Student Services SAC S-214 (714) 564-6085
Ceja Daniel Custodial Services SCC
Ceja Fabiola Payroll DO Rm. 403 (714) 480-7524
Ceja Jessica Business Division SAC A 107-4
Celis Joseph Kinesiology SAC W-102
Cervantes Cynthia Transfer Center SAC S-110 (714) 564-6192
Cervantes Isela CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 350 (714) 480-7545
Cervantes Laura Psychology SAC D-435
Cervantes Marely English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC
Chaidez Maria Counseling SCC D-104-SC (714) 628-4934
Chaikaew Jarunee English Second Language - ESL CEC F-114 (714) 241-5770
Chamber John Music (714) 564-XXXX
Chamberlain Amberly Theatre Arts SAC P-106 (714) 564-5668
Chamness Greg Maintenance & Operations SAC Z-105 (714) 564-5225
Chamorro Gustavo LA/OC Regional Consortium DO Rm 328 (714) 564-5521
Champion Michael Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Chan Milly English Second Language - ESL CEC
Chang Mary Adult High School Diploma Program CEC B-109 (714) 241-5729
Chang Tammy Business Administration SAC A-103
Chang Timothy Career Technical Education OEC
Chantana Nissa Psychology SAC VL-211-10 (714) 564-6116
Chao Iris English SCC
Chapman Richard Fire Academy SAC
Chapple Mina Purchasing DIST 109 (714) 480-7379
Chau Cam English Second Language - ESL CEC
Chau Howard Applications Support - ITS Dist 250 (714) 628-5979
Chauhan Sonia Mathematics SCC
Chavez Antonio Custodial SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6336
Chavez Erika Child Development Center CEC C-101 (714) 241-5739
Chavez Evani Counseling SAC S-112 (714) 564-XXXX
Chavez Graciela Custodial Services OEC 142 (714) 628-5900
Chavez Juan Counseling CEC
Chavez Lorena Student Support Services CEC (714) 241-5845
Chavez Mayra Mathematics SCC
Chavez Ricardo English Second Language - ESL OEC
Chavez Tim English Second Language - ESL CEC (714) 241-5842
Chavez Violet English Second Language - ESL CEC B-109 (714) 241-5729
Chean Byung English Second Language - ESL CEC
Cheetham David Anthropology SAC
Chen Elise Admissions & Records CEC
Chen George Mathematics CEC
Chen Rosa Applications Support - ITS DIST 250 (714) 480-7410
Cheng David English Second Language - ESL OEC
Cheron George English Second Language - ESL CEC
Cheung Arthur Business Applications & Technology SAC A-104 (714) 564-6750
Chew Harvey Counseling SAC - Counseling (714) 564-6944
Chiang Lucia Administrative Services SAC S-203 (714) 564-6357
Chidester Sharon English Second Language - ESL CEC
Childress Dennis Fire Technology SAC
Childs Wendy Deaf/Hard of Hearing SAC R-101
Chitlik Judy Human Resources DIST 407-2 (714) 480-7489
Cho Joshua Art SAC
Cho Kelly Music SCC H-111
Choe Jae Philosophy
Choe Jane Facility Planning, District Construction & Support Services DO Rm - 112 (714) 480-7534
Choi Ernest Business SCC U-83
Choi Ron Bridge Program OEC
Choun Jinhee English Second Language - ESL OEC
Chrispens Adriana Mathematics SAC
Christensen Joshua Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC
Christian Kathleen English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC D-435
Chroman Lauren Biology SAC
Chua Irene Library SAC L-103 (714) 564-6705
Cicchelli Giana Sociology SAC
Cioczek-Georges Renata Mathematics SAC R-103
Cipriano Anthony Biology SAC R-103
Clark Stephanie Art DMC 109-1 (714) 241-5818
Clarke Alfonso Career Technical Education CEC C-101 (714) 241-5049
Clarke Roger District Safety & Security CEC A-100 (714) 564-6330
Clary Ling Community Services OEC
Clatterbuck Shelby Child Development SCC
Claxton Alexander Research SAC S-214 (714) 564-6474
Clayton Joe District Safety & Security CEC A-100 (714) 241-5738
Clements Alice Art SAC
Clifford Robert Anthropology SCC
Climaco Kerry Reading SAC
Coates Christopher Fire Academy SAC R-107
Coburn Allison Facility Planning, District Construction & Support Services DIST 112 (714) 480-7530
Coffman Jodi Counseling SAC S-135 (714) 564-6924
Cohen Robert Community Services SCC
Cole John S. Art (714) 564-XXXX
Cole Stephanie Student Equity & Success SCC A-213 (714) 628-4826
Cole Traci Small Business Development Center DO Rm. 201 (714) 564-5218
Coleman John TV/Video SAC
Collier Lawrence English Second Language - ESL CEC
Collier Myla Gerontology OEC
Collins Donna English SCC A-210 (714) 628-4701
Collins Heather Facility Planning, District Construction & Support Services DO Rm. 112-J (714) 480-7553
Collins Jeremy Academic Support - OEC SCC H-127 (714) 628-5960
Collins Michael Adult High School Diploma Program SAC
Collins Monica American Sign Language SAC D-412 (714) 564-6544
Colunga Molly Reading SAC D-312 (714) 564-6518
Coney Sara Center for Teacher Education SAC S-110 (714) 564-6169
Conley Dianna Communication SCC H-111
Conley John Geography SAC
Connaker William Tutoring Center SCC U-81 (714) 628-4091
Connally Chris Library SAC L-104 (714) 564-6719
Conner Granville Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Conners Jody Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Cons Mayra Child Development Center (714) 564-XXXX
Constantine Paul Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Contreras Evangelina Assessment Center SAC L-221 (714) 564-6147
Contreras Gerardo Transfer Center SAC S-110 (714) 564-6171
Conway Chris Academic Computing SAC A-106 (714) 564-6731
Coopman Ron Criminal Justice Academy OCSRTA (714) 566-9201
Coots Corey Fire Academy SAC A-113
Copeland Bert Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Copeland Malena Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Copeland Mindy Mathematics SCC
Corbett Gwen Bridge Program OEC
Cordoba Luz Child Development Center SAC CDC (714) 564-6894
Cordova Monica Kinesiology SAC G-102 (714) 564-6940
Corley Gary Manufacturing Technology SAC
Cornelison Jon
Cornwall Carrie International Business SAC A-103
Corona Jose Scholarship SAC S-201 (714) 564-6478
Corp Richard Mathematics SAC R-103 (714) 564-6270
Corp Sarah English SAC D-435
Correia Bob Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Cortez Sonia Child Development Center SCC
Cossio Gilbert Auxiliary Services SAC VL-205-9 (714) 564-6430
Cossio_Muniz Ruth Corporate Training Institute DMC - 112 (714) 241-5810
Cota David Talent Search SAC L-222 (714) 564-6182
Cota Richard Criminal Justice SAC
Cota Victor Child Development & Education Studies SAC R-107
Coto Jennifer Counseling SCC E202 (714) 628-4967
Cotter Matthew Mathematics SCC SC-210 (714) 628-5932
Cottrell Laurie Learning Skills Handicap
Cottrell Tammy Distance Education SAC A-126 (714) 564-6778
Couch Anna Art SCC
Coughran Adam Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Coulter Eric Criminal Justice SAC
Counts Christopher District Safety & Security SAC X-101 (714) 564-6330
Counts Mark Survey Mapping Sciences SCC
Courter Bill Geography SAC D-203 (714) 564-6576
Covarrubias Deisy Student Development Office SCC A-212 (714) 628-5036
Covarrubias Julisa CDC Early Head Start Admin DIST 350 (714) 480-7540
Covey Jeff Survey Mapping Sciences SCC
Cowan Jerelyn Child Development Center SAC V-100-18 (714) 564-6890
Cox Kimberly Child Development & Education Studies (714) 564-XXXX
Coyle Patricia English Second Language - ESL CEC
Coyne Claire Earth Sciences SAC R-118 (714) 564-6690
Crabill Phillip Counseling SCC D-104 (714) 628-4800
Cramer Joe Art SAC
Crammer Cale Political Science SCC H-318 (714) 628-5097
Crewe Dominic Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Crisostomo Jeremy Pharmacy Technology SAC H-210
Cristobal Daniel EOPS SAC VL-110
Cross Aaron Bridge Program OEC
Crossen Adam Kinesiology SCC
Crossland Paige Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4783
Crowley Debra Business Applications & Technology SAC
Crucil Leslie English Second Language - ESL OEC
Cruz Alex District Safety & Security
Cruz Armando Custodial Services SCC M&O
Cruz Catalina Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Cruz Claudia Financial Aid SAC VL-106-4 (714) 564-6242
Cruz Santoyo Maria English Second Language - ESL CEC
Cruz-Teposte Janet English Second Language - ESL CEC (714) 241-5735
Cuellar Estela Computer Technology Education OEC 161 (714) 628-5937
Cuevas Juan Kinesiology
Cuevas Manuel Admissions & Records CEC
Cullen Cathy Nursing
Cully AJ Admissions & Records SCC E-202-1 (714) 628-4813
Cummings Reyna Communication Studies SAC C-207-3 (714) 564-XXXX
Cummins Shawn Kinesiology SCC G-206-02 (714) 628-4910
Cundiff Wendy Anthropology SCC
Curilli Christelle French (714) 564-XXXX
Cutkomp Jeff Counseling SAC S-112 (714) 564-6195
Cymerint Carol Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Czerniawski Jennifer Psychology SCC H-111
Da Fonseca Clarice Counseling OEC
Dahl Kayla Kinesiology SAC - W-102 (714) 564-6903
Dahl Michael Chemistry SCC SC-210
Damon Susan Management SAC
Dang Steve Health & Safety Education OEC
Daniels Lani Library SAC
Danley Nicole Adult High School Diploma Program SAC
Danova Veselka Mathematics SCC D-116-9 (714) 628-4936
Dao Giao Accounting DIST 404-J (714) 480-7357
Dascenzo Christina Deaf/Hard of Hearing SAC VL-204-1 (714) 564-6283
Datatel Registry
Daugherty Adrienne Nursing SAC R-213
Daugherty Seth Library SCC L-117-4 (714) 628-5015
Daulton Gregory Older Adults Program OEC
Dauria Paul Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Davalos Veronica Counseling OEC (714) 628-5929
David Mendoza Kinesiology (714) 628-XXXX
Davidson Patricia English Second Language - ESL CEC
Davis Bernadette History SCC
Davis Jennifer Mathematics SAC R-103
Davis Kimberly Computer Science SAC - A-103 (714) 564-6750
Davis Rachel Water Utility Science SCC U-83
Davis Randal Criminal Justice SAC
Davis Stuart Applications Support - ITS DIST 250 (714) 480-7409
Davis Tamara Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-4 (714) 564-6216
Davis Wendy Cashier's Office SCC E-102 (714) 628-4742
Day Charmaine History SCC
De La Loza Sandra Photography SAC
De La Rosa Jennifer Student Development SAC VL-108 (714) 564-6212
De La Torre Lillybeth English Second Language - ESL CEC
De Leon Guillermo Kinesiology SAC W-102
Deaver Douglas Philosophy SCC H-215 (714) 628-4937
DeCarbo Michael Communication SCC H-219 (714) 628-4725
Dee Michael Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Deeley Steven Business SCC B-101 (714) 628-4739
Dekold Daniel Adult Basic Education OEC
Del Valle Claudia EOPS SAC VL-110 (714) 564-6292
Dela Cruz Maria Counseling SAC S-105 (714) 564-6093
Dela Cusack Lisa English SCC H-223 (714) 628-4945
Delaby Michael Nursing SAC (714) 564-6825
Delatorre Irma Administrative Services SCC A-204 (714) 628-4720
Dela-Torre Rosa Counseling SCC S-104 (714) 628-5935
DelaTorre Reed Lilian Business Applications & Technology SAC A-103
Delgado Juan District Safety & Security CEC A-100 (714) 241-5738
DelRio Arturo Citizenship OEC
Deluna Daniel History SAC D-404 (714) 564-6557
DeMaria Steve District Safety & Security SAC X-101 (714) 564-6330
Denim Susan Financial Aid SCC E-106 (714) 628-5069
Denmon Andria Biology SAC R-103
Deon Letitia Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Depetris Gina Deaf/Hard of Hearing SAC R-101
Depsky Courtney Community Services
Dermody Michael TV/Video DMC 124-1 (714) 241-5779
Derr Laura Nursing SAC R-213
Dertsakyan Petros Biology SAC R-103
DeSantos Gerardo Physics SAC
DeSio Susan Bridge Program OEC
Deusenberry Janet Child Development & Education Studies SAC R-107
DeVera Jose Art SAC A-109
Devora Murillo Abraham Custodial Services SCC M&O Building
Dew Robert TV/Video SCC
Dewberry Dorianne Community Services
Dhaliwal Kami Admissions & Records SAC S-101 (714) 564-6017
Di Lisa Anthony Student Services SAC B-8 (714) 564-6173
Diamond Kevin Fire Academy
Diaz Ana Student Services SAC S-203 (714) 564-6301
Diaz Berenice Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Diaz Cecilia Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Diaz Claudia Academic Administration CEC F-116 (714) 241-5758
Diaz Darlene Mathematics SCC SC-124 (714) 628-4958
Diaz Diana Counseling SCC A-203 (714) 628-5037
Diaz Maria Counseling SAC S-112 (714) 564-6103
Diaz Vianey Distance Education SAC (714) 564-6725
Dibb Patrick Emergency Medical Technician SAC L-207-1 (714) 564-6838
Dibernardo Louis Biology SAC
Didion John Human Resources DIST 407-2 (714) 480-7489
Diebolt Price Julie Community Services SCC
Diedrich Scott Fire Academy SAC A-113
Diehl Luis Career Technical Education CEC
Diep Robert Counseling CEC
Digilio Gregory Manufacturing Technology SAC
D'Ignazio Ralph Music (714) 564-5600
Diller Jeffrey English SAC D-409 (714) 564-6511
Dinger Michelle Communication Studies SAC C-209
Dinh Amber English SAC
Dinh Anh Applications Support - ITS DIST 250-G (714) 480-7415
Dinh Anh Learning Support Center SAC D-435
Dinh Bay Applications Support - ITS DIST 250-J (714) 480-7416
Dinh Ha Financial Aid SAC Vl-105-1 (714) 564-6245
Dinh Minhan Biology SAC R-217 (714) 564-6611
Dinh Winnie (Uyen) English Second Language - ESL SCC A-203
Dixon Todd Kinesiology SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4908
Do ChiViet Learning Support Center SAC D-307
Do Huy Economics SAC
Do Mina Mathematics SCC
Do Vinh Maintenance & Operations SCC A-108 (714) 628-4740
Dobson Michelle Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Doelz Julianne Accounting SAC A-103
Dom Justin Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Dombroske Leona Pharmacy Technology SAC H-211 (714) 564-6650
Dominguez Gary Fire Academy SAC A-113-8 (714) 564-6406
Dominguez Paciano Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Don Rachel English Second Language - ESL CEC
Donahoe Chandra Small Business Development Center DIST 201 (714) 564-5200
Donaldson Lindsay Anthropology SAC D-435
Donchey Sheryl Dramatic Arts SCC
Dong Anna Pharmacy Technology SAC R-107
Dongell Robert English SAC
Donis Juan HS Diploma Program/GED CEC
Doolittle Glenn Business Administration SAC A-107-1 (714) 564-6776
Dorin Mirela Human Resources DIST 407 (714) 480-7495
Dormitorio Mark TV/Video SCC U-83
Doty Brittni Kinesiology
Doust Atousa Biology SCC
Dowd Joseph Philosophy SAC D-435
Dowlatshahi Kristina Communication Studies SAC
Dowling Denise English Second Language - ESL CEC
Doyle James Computer Technology Education OEC
Drainville Jacob Biology SCC
Drake Robert Bridge Program OEC
Drevlow Laurie Deaf/Hard of Hearing SAC VL-204 (714) 564-5714
Drinnin William Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Duarte Susie Counseling SCC E-108-4 (714) 628-4905
Duckworth Lawrence Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Duenas Gabriel Custodial Services SCC A-207 (714) 628-4827
Duenas Jonnathan Cashier's Office SAC U-218 (714) 564-6965
Duenas Veronica Human Resources DIST 408-F (714) 480-7493
Duenez Joe Business & Career Technical Education SCC (714) 628-5041
Duenez Patricia Educational Services Office DIST 302 (714) 480-7460
Dufala Christopher Art SAC C-107 (714) 564-5657
Duffield KariAnn Art SAC
Dulalas Ancie Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4850
Dumain Kathy Disabled Student Program & Services DSPS
Dumon Dori Business Applications & Technology SAC A-107-10 (714) 564-5773
Dunham John Kinesiology SCC - SC-210
Duong Linda Library SAC L-108 (714) 564-6713
Duong Quyen English Second Language - ESL CEC D-109 (714) 241-5700
Duong Thao Career Technical Education CEC (714) 241-5714
Duprey Karen Communications & Media Studies SAC
Duralde Maria Nursing SAC
Duronslet Denine Nursing SAC R-213
Duthoy Julius Mathematics SAC - R-103
Dwyer Dalva English for Multilingual Students - EMLS SAC D-403 (714) 564-6159
Dyer Kathryn Fire Academy SAC
Dyreson Heidi Speech Language Pathology Assistant SAC - R-107
Dzida Andrew Philosophy SAC D-435
Easter Candi Accounting DIST 404 (714) 480-7356
Eastman Kathleen Occupational Therapy Assistant SAC
Eaton Michael District Safety & Security SAC X-101 (714) 564-6330
Ebat Maryann Learning Skills Handicap CEC
Echeverria Daniel Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Echols David TV/Video SCC
Ediss Christine Counseling Instruction SAC S-112
Ediss Michael Transportation SAC Z-101 (714) 564-6314
Edlund Andrew Bridge Program OEC
Edwards Flor Learning Support Center SAC D-307
Edwards Zina Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Efron Alan Chemistry SCC
Ehring Garrett English SCC
Eidenmuller Heather Nutrition SCC
El Said Nahla Chemistry SCC SC-215 (714) 628-4955
Elchlepp Elizabeth English SCC H-220 (714) 628-4784
Elgan Michael Adult High School Diploma Program SAC
Elgindi Isaac Mathematics SAC
Elizalde-Henson Susan Art SAC
Elizondo Gerard Mathematics SAC
Ellenson Allen Adult High School Diploma Program SAC
Elliott Amanda Nursing SAC
Elliott Marissa English SAC D-435
Elmore Evelyn English Second Language - ESL CEC
Elston Lisa Fashion Design & Merchandising SAC R-107
Emley Catherine Medical Assistant SAC R-205 (714) 564-6820
Endicott James Fire Technology SAC A-113 (714) 564-6845
Endo David Automotive Technology SAC
Eng Gregory Publications SCC M-109 (714) 628-5955
English Noemi Automotive, Diesel, Welding Technology SAC J101-1 (714) 564-6661
Engstrom Vanessa Geography SCC H-319 (714) 628-4996
Enke Nicholas English SAC D-435
Ennis Janet English Second Language - ESL CEC
Enriquez Rosemarie Counseling SCC D-108-5
Eoff Robert Art SCC
Eperjesi Kevin Political Science SCC
Ericson Cherie Lynn CDC Administration DIST 245 (714) 480-7392
Ericson Dana Accounts Payable DO 404 (714) 480-7348
Ericson Jeffrey Digital Media Center DO - 112
Erish Andrew TV/Video SAC
Erlandson Stephen Accounting SAC
Ernotte Benedicte French SAC
Erwin John Criminal Justice Academy SAC Criminal Justice
Escalante Bryan Kinesiology SCC SC-210
Escalera Juanita Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 (714) 241-5739
Escobar Alfonso District Safety & Security
Escobar David District Safety & Security CEC A-100 (714) 241-5738
Escobar Dora Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4759
Escobar Ximena Child Development Center SAC (714) 564-6592
Escusa Ivan Student Placement SAC
Esfandiari Mina English Second Language - ESL OEC
Esparza Felipe English Second Language - ESL CEC D-103 (714) 241-5772
Esparza Irma English Second Language - ESL CEC
Esparza Wenndy Counseling CEC B-100 (714) 241-5720
Espino Susana Biology SCC SC213 714-628-5059
Espinosa Laura Academic Affairs SCC A-201 (714) 628-4973
Espinosa Velina Middle College High School SAC B-10 (714) 564-6136
Espinoza Esther Purchasing DO Rm. 109 (714) 480-7375
Espinoza Sandra Orientation SAC S-213 (714) 564-6149
Estrada Brenda Veterans Resource Center SAC M-120 (714) 564-6134
Estrada Gilberto Custodial Services (714) 628-XXXX
Estrada Maria Counseling SAC VL-110-3 (714) 564-6220
EstradaRomero Joshua Dance SAC C-208
Ettinger Becky Nursing SAC R-222 (714) 564-6868
Eustaquio Carmelita International Students SAC VL-104-6 (714) 564-6057
Evans Erin Sociology SCC H-111
Evans Tracy Anthropology SCC
Everett Kerry Counseling Instruction SAC S-108
Everett Mike Mathematics SAC L-207-3 (714) 564-6957
Eversaul Julie Nutrition SAC R-107
Evett Corinna English SCC H-221 (714) 628-4829
Eyre John Community Services
Faculty1 Ellucian
Fagin Charlotte English Second Language - ESL CEC
Fahmy Ali Research SAC S-213-2 (714) 564-6104
Fair Charles Earth, Space & Physical Sciences SCC
Fajardo Lourdes Spanish SCC H-214 (714) 628-4938
Fakhri Ravari Saeed Computer Technology Education OEC
Fallgatter Tarla Community Services (714) 564-XXXX
Famolaro Felix Community Services SAC
Fanego Cristofer Sociology SCC
Fantone Calvin English SAC D-435
Farahat Elaf Nutrition SCC SC-210
Farhadi Vishtasp Kinesiology (714) 564-XXXX
Farid Sheila Nursing SAC Nursing Office, R-213
Farley Samuel American Sign Language SCC
Farris Karlene Learning Support Center SAC D-110 (714) 564-6578
Fasbinder Lori Academic Administration OEC 104-2 (714) 628-5971
Fazeli Farimah Mathematics SCC
Fedele Stephan Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Feeney Jennifer Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Feinstein Lisa Health & Safety Education OEC
Feliciano Alex Child Development Center SCC C-101 (714) 628-4890
Felipe Robert English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-5941
Felix Jessica Counseling SAC S-112 (714) 564-6698
Fells Michelle English Second Language - ESL CEC
Felton Donald Mathematics SAC
Fenton Jamie Psychology SAC
Ferguson Crystal Mathematics SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4816
Fernandez Irma EOPS SAC VL-110-16 (714) 564-6274
Fernandez Juan Chemistry SCC
Fernandez Luis History SAC S-101 (714) 564-6010
Fernandez Rosario Child Development Center SAC ECEC
Fernandez Marquez Luz Counseling SAC S-112
Ferreri Alexandra Biology SCC
Fierro Joseph Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Figueroa Claudia Science, Mathematics & Health Sciences SAC R-103 (714) 564-6600
Figueroa Miguel Dance (714) 564-XXXX
Filimon Ilinca Counseling SCC D-104-N
FilippoSan Sylvia Older Adults Program CEC
Fimbres Michael Chemistry SAC
Fini Kaine Anthropology D-101
Finnerty Matthew Mathematics SCC
Firme Khristian Older Adults Program CEC
Fischermilitaru Mariana Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Fish Zachary Philosophy SAC D-414 (714) 564-6532
Fisher Betty Counseling OEC 117 (714) 628-5931
Fisher Ivette Library SAC - A-109
Fitz-Maurice Theresa Reading SAC
Fitzpatrick Denise Biology SCC (714) 628-5482
Flocken Elise Education SCC
Florentino Rigoberto Custodial Services SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Flores Abner Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211 (714) 564-6237
Flores Albert Publications SCC M-109 (714) 628-5955
Flores Edgar Upward Bound SAC (714) 480-6843
Flores Erika Counseling SAC L-112 (714) 564-6698
Flores Jazmine Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4972
Flores Juan Adult High School Diploma Program CEC F-101 (714) 241-5739
Flores Maria English Second Language - ESL OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Flores Marilyn Academic Affairs SCC H-111 (714) 628-4881
Flores Rodrigo Custodial SAC Z-101
Flores Ruby Career Education & Workforce Development SAC R-116 (714) 564-6814
Flores Terry Testing Center SCC E-302 (714) 628-4812
Flower Joyce Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Floyd Erica Counseling SCC A-105 (714) 628-4808
Foley Denise Biology SCC SC-216 (714) 628-4920
Fondren Stephanie Communication Studies SAC C-207-3 (714) 564-6565
Fonseca Jesse Engineering SAC
Forbes Daniel Criminal Justice Academy SAC
Ford Michelle Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Foroughi Thomas Community Services
Fosmire Edward Art SAC (714) 564-5619
Fouquette Anne Child Development Center SCC C-101 (714) 628-4890
Fowler Danette English Second Language - ESL OEC
Fox Nicholas Communication SCC
France Neil Photography SAC